Iglesia Alianza Cristiana y Misionera CNC Zona 1 – HOGAR AMOR

Amor 1

Casa: Familia Morí Tuesta
Dirección: Mz. “H” Lt. 18 Urb. El Álamo – Callao
Tutor: Yuban y Judith Bendezu 
Co-tutor: Doris Vizarraga, Nora Bermudez
Teléfono: 538-4392

Amor 2

Casa: Hna. Aurora Pacheco
Dirección: Av. Pacasmayo Mz. “F” Lt. 2 Las Gardenias
Tutor: Carlos Nazareno
Co-tutor: Pety Oliva
Teléfono: 964-151-527

Amor 3

Casa: Hna. Zoila Ruiz
Dirección: Mz. “C” Lt. 24 Urb. Santa Rosa – Callao
Tutor: Benito y Juanita Alejo
Co-tutor: Raquel Vila
Teléfono: 981-002-563

Amor 4

Casa: Familia Vásquez Castro
Dirección: Mz. “L” Lt. 14 Urb. El Alamo – Callao
Tutor: Wildo y Flavia Barrio
Co-tutor: Emanuel Velásquez
Teléfono: 945-075-646

Amor 5

Casa: Familia Quinteros Briceño
Dirección: Mz. “F” Lt. 2 Urb. Los Olivos de Santa Rosa
Tutor: Victor y Sonia Alejo
Co-tutor: Nikol Llajaruna
Teléfono: 959-300-885

Amor 6

Casa: Familia Castillo Janampa
Dirección:  Calle Los Robles Mz. “K” Lt. 9 Las Fresas
Tutor: José Quevedo
Co-tutor:
Teléfono: 996-369-717

Amor 7

Casa: Familia De la Cruz Borja
Dirección: Mz. “M” Lt. 25 Urb. Chicmabamba SMP
Tutor: Macedonio Chamorro 
Co-tutor: Luis y Mónica Osorio
Teléfono: 574-7914

Amor 8

Casa: Hna. Hilda Anco
Dirección:  Mz. “M” Lt. 19 Urb. Los Olivos Santa Rosa
Tutor: Henry Taicas
Co-tutor:
Teléfono: 484-7974

Amor 9

Casa: Familia Najarro Vargas
Dirección:  Mz. “C” Lt. 18 Urb. Filadelfia I Etapa
Tutor: Raúl y Gloria Bardales
Co-tutor:  Margarita Muller.
Teléfono: 956-017-699

Amor 10

Casa: Familia Rodríguez Benavente
Dirección:  Mz. “M” Lt. 72 Urb. Mi Terruño
Tutor: Marco A. Cayetano
Co-tutor: Juan Antonio Quispe
Teléfono: 981-430-524

Amor 11

Casa: Hna. María Alvarado
Dirección:  Mz. “A” Lt. 18 Urb. Las Brisas III Etapa SMP
Tutor: Richard y Telma Torres
Co-tutor: Diana Tarrillo
Teléfono: 962-270-515

Amor 12

Casa: Juan Nerio Huamani
Dirección:  Mz. “E” Lt. 8 Urb. Las Praderas Iv Etapa
Tutor: Juan A. e Hilaria Nerio
Co-tutor: Rosaura Enciso
Teléfono: 484-7974

Amor 13

Casa: Familia Cercado Huamán
Dirección:  Mz. “L” Lt. 39 Urb. Los Aires de Oquendo
Tutor: José L. Campos
Co-tutor:
Teléfono: 991526175

Amor 14

Casa: Familia Marchand Mejía
Dirección:  Mz. “D” Lt. 32 Urb. Valle Hermoso Oquendo
Tutor: Héctor y Sara Herrera
Co-tutor: José L. Marchand
Teléfono: 992-955-844

Amor 15

Casa: Familia Cabrera Flores
Dirección:  Jr. Palermo Mz. “A” Lt. 5 Urb. Los Chasquis
Tutor: Jorge Carihuamán
Co-tutor:
Teléfono: 591-4907

Amor 16

Casa: Familia Del Pino Ramirez
Dirección: Jr. Tumbes  Lt. S-1 45 Urb. San Juan Masías
Tutor: Edgar y Rosa Nerio
Co-tutor: Josh Huamán
Teléfono: 657-7220

Amor 17

Casa: Familia Merino Gutierrez
Dirección:  Mz. “A” Lt. 32 Las Praderas del Sol IV Etapa SMP
Tutor: Javier y Ana Alvarado
Co-tutor: Milagros Rodas
Teléfono: 949-130-900

SERVICIOS: TOMAS VALLE

HORARIOS: 6:00, 8:00, 10:00 Y 12:00 AM, 5:00 Y 7:00 PM

LUGAR: MZ “F” LT 20, URB. JORGE CHÁVEZ 2DA ETAPA – CALLAO

youtube-icon facebook-icon soundcloud-icon

© 2015 Iglesia Alianza Cristiana y Misionera CNC